You are viewing 21banged

Feb. 10th, 2013

ken2

Valentines Day

Yep, I went there.

vmdfujgdr9gh

Dec. 2nd, 2012

ken2

Just because I can....And cos Christmas is dawning

Untitled

Nov. 3rd, 2012

ken2

(no subject)

Seriously, who couldn't love this kid? ;A;

tumblr_mcggtnDtoO1rn66fdo2_250

tumblr_mcg0zgSdMe1rc6oblo2_250


tumblr_mcggtnDtoO1rn66fdo7_250

Sep. 16th, 2011

ken2

Stress

Who knew stress could really get to you? Maybe it's because I've never taken school so seriously but now BAM! In three weeks it'll be time to hit the road to year 12. I'm too young to die!!!!
Melodrama aside, I am SOOOO EXCITED for the Luda-YG collabs that will take place (please god let it be a Se7en-Luda or 21-Luda collab, I will just DIE)
Anyway, needed to vent my illplaced stress somewhere, and since no one actually checks this place out, I'd say I'm relaticely safe ;D

Aug. 4th, 2011

ken2

Hello whoever you are <3

So, because of my increasing love for certain live journal communities, I decided to make an account of my own :D
This space here is nothing really, but feel free to browse around in my fail. Dunno if I'll update this as much as I'd like to, but meh.
Seeing as LJ really doesn't like me expanding on my interests and hobbies, I'll just post it on here.
Talk to me if you liek: Kpop in general. My special likes are YG Family, BEAST, Tin Tap, Block B, B1A4 and others. I'm also into a little Jpop, so yeh :D
When I think of something that will actually be worth your time, I'll post it. For now, have a cute Bommie gif instead <3
ken2

February 2013

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com